AEW Rampage TV Ratings – 17 June 2022 & All-Time Viewerships & Ratings

RAMPAGE rATINGS

AEW Rampage episode of June 17, 2022, had an average viewership of 331000 viewers in Overall Ratings. over two hours of the show. The 18-49 demographic rating is 0.10.

2022

Date Viewership 18-49 Demographicsvs Previous Week
17 June3310000.10-145000
10 June 4760000.16+1000
03 June4750000.14+134000
27 May 3410000.14-69000
20 May4100000.15+70000
13 May3400000.12+48000
06 May2920000.11-172000
29 April4640000.14-54000
22 April 5180000.19+36000
15 April4820000.22-118000
08 April6000000.25-140000
01 April 4560000.15+31000
25 March 4250000.14+27000
18 March3980000.13-128000
11 March 5260000.22-19000
04 March5450000.22+72000
25 February4730000.18+2000
18 February4710000.20-78000
11 February 5490000.19+9000
04 February5400000.20-61000
28 January6010000.25+7000
21 January 5940000.24+68000
14 January 5260000.20-62000
07 January 5880000.24+135000

2021

DateViewership18-49 Demographicsvs Previous Week
31 December4530000.19+136000
25 December 5890000.26+18000
17 December 5710000.23+68000
10 December 5030000.18+4000
03 December4990000.18+68000
26 November4310000.18-125000
19 November5560000.22+46000
12 November5150000.20-84000
05 November5990000.22-24000
29 October6230000.25+90000
22 October533,0000.22-45000
15 October 578,000 0.2476000
08 October5020000.17-120000
1 October622,0000.25-18000
24 September640,0000.29-2000
17 September 642,0000.28-28000
10 September 670,000 0.27-26000
3 September696,0000.30-24000
27 August720,0000.34-399000
20 August1,129,0000.53+379000
13 August740,0000.30

About AEW Rampage

AEW Rampage is a weekly wrestling TV show from All Elite Wrestling airing live on Friday Nights from 10 PM to 11 PM EST on TNT Network in the United States. This is AEW’s second weekly television show after the success of AEW Dynamite on TNT on Wednesday nights. The show debut on 13 August 2021 from Petersen Center in Pittsburg, PA.

The second episode will air from United Center in Chicago on 20 August 2021. Going forward, some shows will be live while other will be pre-tapped with AEW Dynamite. All the TV ratings, viewership and demographic numbers will be available on this page going forward.

Also Check:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.