AEW Rampage TV Ratings – 14 January 2022 & All-Time Viewerships & Ratings

RAMPAGE rATINGS

AEW Rampage episode of January 14, 2022 had an average viewership of 526,000 viewers in Overall ratings. over two hours of the show. The 18-49 demographic rating is 0.20.

2022

Date Viewership 18-49 Demographicsvs Previous Week
114 January 5260000.20-62000
07 January 5880000.24+135000

2021

DateViewership18-49 Demographicsvs Previous Week
31 December4530000.19+136000
25 December 5890000.26+18000
17 December 5710000.23+68000
10 December 5030000.18+4000
03 December4990000.18+68000
26 November4310000.18-125000
19 November5560000.22+46000
12 November5150000.20-84000
05 November5990000.22-24000
29 October6230000.25+90000
22 October533,0000.22-45000
15 October 578,000 0.2476000
08 October5020000.17-120000
1 October622,0000.25-18000
24 September640,0000.29-2000
17 September 642,0000.28-28000
10 September 670,000 0.27-26000
3 September696,0000.30-24000
27 August720,0000.34-399000
20 August1,129,0000.53+379000
13 August740,0000.30

About AEW Rampage

AEW Rampage is a weekly wrestling TV show from All Elite Wrestling airing live on Friday Nights from 10 PM to 11 PM EST on TNT Network in the United States. This is AEW’s second weekly television show after the success of AEW Dynamite on TNT on Wednesday nights. The show debut on 13 August 2021 from Petersen Center in Pittsburg, PA.

The second episode will air from United Center in Chicago on 20 August 2021. Going forward, some shows will be live while other will be pre-tapped with AEW Dynamite. All the TV ratings, viewership and demographic numbers will be available on this page going forward.

Also Check:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *