/ /

Current UFC fighters/Roster: List of Male & Female Fighters

Check out the complete list of current & active UFC Fighters- male & female and complete UFC roster from different weight categories (Welterweight, Bantamweight, Featherweight, Flyweight, Lightweight, Middleweight, Heavyweight, Strawweight).

UFC Roster Fighters

UFC MALE FIGHTERS/ROSTER

UFC Men’s Welterweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
W-L-D
Abdul Razak AlhassanJudo ThunderGhana11-4-0
Alan JoubanBrahmaUSA17-7-0
Alex GarciaThe Dominican NightmareDominican Republic15-5-0
Alex MoronoThe Great WhiteUSA20-7-0
Alex OliveiraCowboyBrazil22-11-1
Bryan BarberenaBam BamUSA15-8-0
Belal MuhammadRemember the NameUSA19-3-0
Brad ScottBearEngland12-6-0
Carlos ConditThe Natural Born KillerUSA34-14-0
Colby CovingtonChaosUSA15-2-0
Chad LapriseThe DiscipleCanada14-4-0
Carlo Pedersoli11-3-0
Curtis BlaydesRazor15-3-0
CM PunkCM PunkUSA0-2-0
Claudio SilvaHannibalBrazil14-3-0
Craig WhiteTHE THUNDERCAT14-9-0
Carlston Harris17-4-0
Daniel Rodriguez16-2-0
Donald CerroneCowboyUSA36-16-0
Dhiego LimaBrazil17-9-0
Danny RobertsHot ChocolateEngland17-5-0
Darren TillThe GorillaEngland18-4-1
David ZawadaSagatGermany17-7-0
Elizeu Zaleski dos SantosCapoeiraBrazil22-7-0
Emil Weber MeekValhallaNorway9-5-1
Frank CamachoThe CrankGuam22-9-0
Geoff NealHandz of SteelUSA13-2-0
Gunnar NelsonGunniIceland17-5-1
George Sullivan17-7-0
Hector AldanaEl CharroMexico4-2-0
Impa Kasanganay9-2-0
Jason Witt19-7-0
Jared Gooden18-7-0
Jordan Williams9-5-0
Jessin AyariAbacusGermany16-6-0
Jorge MasvidalGamebredUSA35-15-0
Jake MatthewsThe Celtic KidAustralia16-4-0
Jairzinho Rozenstruik12-3-0
Keita NakamuraK-TaroJapan34-2-9
Kenan Song15-5-0
Kamaru UsmanThe Nigerian NightmareNigeria19-1-0
Leon EdwardsRockyEngland18-3-0
Lyman GoodCyborgUSA21-6-0
Li JingliangThe LeechChina18-6-0
Matt BrownThe ImmortalUSA24-18-0
Mickey GallUSA7-3-0
Max GriffinPainUSA18-8-0
Mike JacksonThe TruthUSA1-1-0
Mike PerryPlatinumUSA14-8-0
Michel PrazeresTratorBrazil26-3-0
Matthew Semelsberger9-3-0
Muslim SalikhovKing of Kung FuRussia17-2-0
Martin Sano4-3-1
Niklas Stolze12-5-0
Neil MagnyUSA24-9-0
Niko PriceThe HybridUSA15-5-0
Orion Cosce7-1-0
Paul FelderThe Irish DragonUSA17-5-0
Phil Rowe8-3-0
Preston Parsons9-3-0
Randy BrownRude BoyUSA14-4-0
Rafael dos AnjosBrazil29-13-0
Ramazan EmeevGoretsRussia20-4-0
Ramiz Brahimaj9-3-0
Robbie LawlerRuthlessUSA29-15-0
Ricky RaineyThe SniperUSA13-6-0
Sultan Aliev14-3-0
Sergio MoraesThe PantherBrazil14-7-1
Sage Northcutt11-2-0
Sasha Palatnikov6-4-0
Santiago PonzinibbioGente BoaArgentina28-4-0
Sean StricklandTarzanUSA24-3-0
Stephen ThompsonWonderboyUSA16-5-1
Sheldon WestcottCanada10-3-1
Tyron WoodleyThe Chosen OneUSA19-7-1
Tim MeansThe Dirty BirdUSA30-12-1
Vicente LuqueThe Silent AssassinBrazil20-7-1

Also Check: List of current UFC Champions/Titleholders

UFC Men’s Bantamweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Alejandro PerezTurboMexico23-8-1
Aljamain SterlingFunk MasterUSA20-3-0
Adrian Yanez14-3-0
Aiemann ZahabiCanada7-2-0
Alateng Heili14-8-2
Andre Ewell17-8-0
Bryan Caraway21-10-0
Brady Hiestand6-2-0
Bharat KandareDaringIndia5-3-0
Brian KelleherBoomUSA23-12-0
Benito LopezGolden BoyUSA10-1-0
Chris Gutierrez17-3-0
Cody GarbrandtNo LoveUSA12-3-0
Cory SandhagenUSA14-3-0
Cody StamannThe SpartanUSA19-3-1
Dominick CruzDominatorUSA22-3-0
Domingo Pilarte8-3-0
Davey GrantDangerousUSA13-5-0
Douglas Silva de Andrade27-4-0
Eddie WinelandUSA24-15-1
Frankie SaenzUSA13-6-0
Felipe Colares10-3-0
Guido CannettiNinjaArgentina8-7-0
Gustavo Lopez12-6-1
Gaetano Pirrello15-7-1
Jimmie RiveraEl TerrorUSA23-5-0
Jack Shore15-0-0
Khalid Taha13-4-0
Kyung Ho Kang17-8-0
Liudvik Sholinian9-3-1
Mana Martinez9-2-0
Merab DvalishviliGeorgia14-4-0
Mitch GagnonCanada12-4-0
Montel JacksonQuikUSA11-2-0
Marlon MoraesMagicBrazil23-9-1
Marlon VeraChitoEcuador16-6-1
Nate Maness14-1-0
Nathaniel WoodThe ProspectEngland17-4-0
Petr YanNo MercyRussia15-2-0
Pedro MunhozThe Young PunisherBrazil18-5-0
Raphael AssuncaoBrazil27-8-0
Randy Costa6-2-0
Ricky Turcios12-2-0
Rob FontUSA17-4-0
Ricardo RamosBrazil14-3-0
Ricky SimonUSA18-3-0
Rani YahyaBrazil27-10-1
Saidyokub Kakhramonov9-2-0
Sergey Morozov17-4-0
Sean O’MalleySugarUSA14-1-0
Song YadongThe TerminatorChina16-4-1
TJ DillashawUSA18-4-0
Trevin Jones13-7-0
Tony Gravely21-7-0

UFC Men’s Featherweight Fighters

NameNicknameCounrtyRecord
Arnold AllenAlmightyEngland17-1-0
Alex CaceresBruce LeeroyUSA18-12-0
Andre FiliTouchyUSA21-8-0
Alexander VolkanovskiThe GreatAustralia23-1-0
Austin Lingo9-1-0
Billy Quarantillo16-3-0
Bryce MitchellThug NastyUSA14-1-0
Brian OrtegaT-CityUSA15-2-0
Chan Sung JungThe Korean ZombieSouth Korea16-6-0
Calvin KattarThe Boston FinisherUSA22-5-0
Chad Mendes18-5-0
Charles RosaBoston StrongUSA14-6-0
Chas SkellyThe ScrapperUSA18-2-0
Collin Anglin8-2-0
Cub SwansonKillerUSA26-11-0
Daniel TeymurKid DynamiteSweden7-4-0
Darrick Minner26-12-0
Dan IgeDynamiteUSA15-4-0
Danny Chavez11-4-1
Darren ElkinsThe DamageUSA27-9-0
Doo Ho ChoiThe Korean SuperboySouth Korea14-3-0
Damon Jackson19-4-1
Dennis Bermudez18-9-0
Frankie EdgarThe AnswerUSA23-9-1
Kai Kamaka8-4-1
Gabriel Benitez22-10-0
Gray MaynardThe BullyUSA14-8-1
Gavin TuckerThe Newfoundland TerrorCanada12-1-0
Giga Chikadze14-2-0
Guan Wang20-1-1
Hakeem DawoduMeanCanada12-1-1
Jamall Emmers18-6-0
Jose AldoJuniorBrazil28-7-0
Julio ArceUSA17-4-0
Josh EmmettUSA16-2-0
Jonathan Pearce11-4-0
Jeremy StephensLil’ HeathenUSA28-19-0
Makwan AmirkhaniMr. FinlandFinland16-5-0
Max HollowayBlessedUSA22-6-0
Melsik Baghdasaryan6-1-0
Michael JohnsonThe MenaceUSA27-17-0
Myles Jury17-4-0
Matt SaylesRoboUSA8-3-0
Omar Morales11-2-0
Luis Saldana15-7-0
Pat Sabatini15-3-0
Raoni BarcelosBrazil16-1-0
Rolando Dy9-6-1
Rick GlennThe GladiatorUSA21-6-1
Ryan HallThe WizardUSA8-2-0
Renato MoicanoMoicanoBrazil14-3-1
Shane BurgosHurricaneUSA13-2-0
Steven PetersonOchoUSA17-9-0
Shane YoungSugarNew Zealand13-6-0
Yadong Song16-4-1
Zubaira TukhugovWarriorRussia19-4-1
Zabit MagomedsharipovZa BeastRussia18-1-0

UFC Men’s Flyweight Fighters

Name NicknameCountry Record
Ashkan Mokhtarian13-3-0
Alexandre PantojaThe CannibalBrazil24-5-0
Alex PerezUSA24-6-0
Amir Albazi
Aoriquileng0-0-0
Askar Askarov13-0-1
Brandon MorenoThe Assassin BabyMexico18-5-1
Brandon Royval12-6-0
Bruno Silva12-5-2
Ben Nguyen17-8-0
Cody Durden11-2-1
David Dvorak18-3-0
Deiveson FigueiredoDeus da GuerraBrazil20-1-0
Dustin Ortiz19-8-0
Denys Bondor12-1-0
Elias Garcia6-2-0
Eric Shelton12-6-0
Francisco Figueiredo12-4-1
Hector Sandoval14-4-0
Joseph BenavidezUSA28-7-0
Jarred Brooks14-2-0
Jimmy Flick15-5-0
Jussier FormigaFormigaBrazil23-8-0
Joseph Morales9-2-0
JP Buys9-4-0
Jeffrey Molina1-0-0
Justin Scoggins11-5-0
Kai Kara France22-9-0
Matheus Nicolau17-3-1
Manel Kape15-6-0
Malcolm Gordon13-5-0
Matt Schnell15-5-0
Naoki Inoue11-0-0
ODE’ Osbourne9-3-0
Rogerio Bontrin16-3-0
Raulian Paiva21-3-0
Roberto Sanchez8-2-0
Sergio PettisS.P.USA17-5-0
Sumudaerji14-4-0
Tyson Nam20-12-1
Tagir Ulanbekov13-1-0
Tim ElliottUSA18-12-1
The Lion3-3-0
Ulka Sasaki20-6-2
Zhalgas Zhumagulov14-5-0
Zarrukh Adashev4-3-0

UFC Men’s Lightweight Fighters

Name NicknameCountryRecord
Alexander HernandezThe GreatUSA13-4-0
Al IaquintaRagingUSA14-6-1
Alan PatrickNuguetteBrazil15-3-0
Anthony PettisShowtimeUSA23-10-0
Arman Tsarukyan17-2-0
Alex ReyesThe ExecutionerUSA13-3-0
Alex WhiteThe SpartanUSA13-6-0
Austin Hubbard13-6-0
Bobby GreenKingUSA27-11-1
Beneil DariushIran24-4-1
Brandon Jenkins15-8-0
Carlos Diego FerreiraBrazil17-3-0
Chris GruetzemacherGritzUSA15-4-0
Christos Giagos19-9-0
Clay GuidaThe CarpenterUSA36-18-0
Conor McGregor22-6-0
Charles OliveiraDo BronxBrazil30-8-0
Claudio PuellesEl NiñoPeru9-2-0
Charlie Ontiveros11-8-0
Dan Hooker21-10-0
Dan MoretThe HitmanUSA13-6-0
Darrell HorcherThe SaintUSA13-4-0
David Teymur8-2-0
Davi RamosTasmanian DevilBrazil14-4-0
Desmond GreenThe PredatorUSA22-8-0
Devin PowellUSA9-4-0
Devonte Smith11-3-0
Drakkar KloseUSA11-2-1
Drew DoberUSA23-10-0
Dustin PoirierThe DiamondUSA28-6-0
Eddie Alvarez29-6-0
Edson Barboza21-10-0
Erik KochNew BreedUSA16-6-0
Evan Dunham18-8-1
Felipe Silva8-2-0
Francisco TrinaldoMassarandubaBrazil26-7-0
Gilbert BurnsDurinhoBrazil20-4-0
Gregor GillespieThe GiftUSA13-1-0
Islam MakhachevRussia20-1-0
Ignacio Bahamondes12-4-0
James KrauseThe James KrauseUSA28-9-0
James VickThe TexecutionerUSA13-5-0
Jamie Mullarkey14-4-0
Jared GordonFlashUSA18-4-0
Jason GonzalezNicoyaUSA11-4-0
Jim MillerUSA32-16-0
Joaquim SilvaNetto BJJBrazil11-2-0
Joe LauzonJ-LauUSA28-16-0
Joe Solecki11-3-0
John GuntherThe MachineUSA7-2-0
John MakdessiThe BullCanada18-7-0
Jon TuckThe Super SaiyanGuam10-5-0
Jordan Rinaldi14-7-0
Justin GaethjeThe HighlightUSA23-2-0
Kajan Johnson23-14-1
Kevin LeeThe Motown PhenomUSA18-7-0
Khabib NurmagomedovThe EagleRussia28-0-0
Lando VannataGroovyUSA11-5-2
Leonardo SantosBrazil18-5-1
Luigi Vendramini9-3-0
Magomed MustafaevRussia14-4-0
Mairbek TaisumovBeckanRussia26-6-0
Mark O. Madsen11-0-0
Mateusz Gamrot19-1-0
Marc DiakieseBonecrusherEngland14-4-0
Matt FrevolaSteamrollaUSA8-2-1
Mike Breeden10-4-0
Michael ChiesaMaverickUSA18-4-0
Michael TrizanoThe Lone WolfUSA9-1-0
Mizuto Hirota19-10-2
Nasrat HaqparastGermany13-4-0
Nate DiazUSA21-12-0
Nick Hein14-4-0
Nik LentzThe CarnyUSA30-12-0
Olivier Aubin MercierThe Quebec KidCanada12-5-0
Paddy Pimblett17-3-0
Polo ReyesEl ToroMexico8-8-0
Rafa Garcia12-2-0
Roosevelt Roberts10-3-0
Ross Pearson22-16-0
Rustam KhabilovTigerRussia24-4-0
Rong Zhu18-4-0
Scott HoltzmanHot SauceUSA14-5-0
Stevie RayBraveheartScotland22-9-0
Steve Garcia12-4-0
Teemu PackalénPacuFinland8-3-0
Thiago Moises15-5-0
Thibault GoutiGTFrance12-5-0
Tony FergusonEl CucuyUSA26-6-0
Uros Medic7-1-0
Vinc PichelFrom HellUSA14-2-0

UFC Men’s Middleweight Fighters

NameNicknameCounrtyRecord
Abu AzaitarGladiatorMorocco14-3-1
Alessio Di ChiricoManzoItaly13-6-0
Anderson SilvaThe SpiderBrazil34-11-0
Andrew SanchezEl DirteUSA13-6-0
Antonio Braga NetoBrazil9-3-0
Antônio Carlos JúniorCara de SapatoBrazil11-4-0
Andre Petroski6-2-0
Alex PereiraBrazil0-0-0
Brendan Allen17-4-0
Bryan Battle7-1-0
CB DollawayThe DobermanUSA18-10-0
Cezar FerreiraMutanteBrazil14-7-0
Cody Brundage6-2-0
Charles ByrdKid DynamiteUSA10-7-0
Chris WeidmanThe All-AmericanUSA15-6-0
Darren StewartThe DentistEngland12-8-0
Dalcha Lungiambula11-3-0
David BranchThe ExecutiveUSA22-6-0
Derek BrunsonUSA23-7-0
Dustin Stoltzfus13-3-0
Elias Theodorou17-3-0
Eryk AndersYa BoyUSA14-5-0
Gerald MeerschaertGM3USA33-14-0
Gilbert Urbina6-3-0
Hector LombardLightningCuba34-9-1
Ian Heinisch15-5-0
Israel AdesanyaThe Last StylebenderNIgeria20-1-0
Jared Cannonier14-5-0
Jack HermanssonThe JokerSweden21-6-0
Jack MarshmanThe HammerWales23-10-0
Joaquin Buckley13-4-0
John PhillipsThe White Mike TysonWales22-11-0
Julian MarquezThe Cuban Missile CrisisUSA9-2-0
Johnny Walker18-6-0
Karl RobersonBaby KUSA9-4-0
Keith BerishSha Bang BangUSA5-1-0
Kelvin GastelumUSA17-8-0
Kevin HollandTrailblazerUSA21-7-0
Kyle Daukaus10-2-0
Krzysztof JotkoPoland23-5-0
Luke RockholdUSA16-5-0
Nassourdine Imavov10-3-0
Markus PerezMalukoBrazil12-5-0
Makhmud Muradov25-7-0
Micheal Gillmore6-4-0
Marvin VettoriThe Italian DreamItaly17-5-1
Marc-Andre Barriault13-4-0
Nick Diaz26-10-0
Nick Maximov7-0-0
Paulo CostaThe EraserBrazil13-0-0
Punahele Soriano8-1-0
Rodolfo Vieira8-1-0
Robert WhittakerThe ReaperAustralia24-5-0
Ryan Janes10-3-0
Thales Leites27-9-0
Thiago SantosMarretaBrazil22-9-0
Tim BoetschThe BarbarianUSA21-13-0
Tim Williams15-5-0
Tom BreeseThe TerrorEngland12-3-0
Trevin GilesThe ProblemUSA14-3-0
Trevor SmithHot SauceUSA15-10-0
Uriah HallPrime TimeJamaica18-10-0
Yoel RomeroSoldier of GodCuba13-5-0

UFC Men’s Heavyweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Adam WieczorekSiwyPoland10-2-0
Alan Baudot8-3-0
Aleksei OleinikThe Boa ConstrictorRussia59-13-1
Alexander VolkovDragoRussia33-9-0
Alistair OvereemThe ReemNetherlands47-19-0
Allen CrowderPretty BoyUSA10-3-0
Alexandr Romanov15-0-0
Andrei ArlovskiThe Pit BullBelarus31-20-0
Ben RothwellUSA38-13-0
Blagoy IvanovBagaBulgaria18-4-0
Cain VelasquezUSA14-3-0
Chase Sherman15-8-0
Chris de la RochaUSA5-3-0
Curtis BlaydesRazorUSA14-3-0
Chris Daukaus12-3-0
Cyril AskerSilverbackFrance9-4-0
Daniel CormierDCUSA22-3-0
Daniel SpitzDaddy Long LegsUSA6-3-0
Derrick LewisBlack BeastUSA25-7-0
Dmitry SosnovskiyWicked MachineRussia10-0-0
Fabrício WerdumVai CavaloBrazil24-8-1
Francis NgannouThe PredatorCameroon16-3-0
Hu YaozongTotoroChina3-2-0
Jarjis DanhoMan MountainSyria7-1-1
Junior AlbiniBabyBrazil14-6-0
Junior dos SantosCiganoBrazil21-8-0
Justin Willis8-2-0
Jared Vanderaa12-6-0
Luis Henrique10-4-0
Marcelo Golm6-3-0
Marcin TyburaTyburPoland20-6-0
Mark Godbeer13-3-0
Mark Hunt13-14-1
Parker Porter12-6-0
Rashad Coulter9-4-0
Ruslan Magomedov14-1-0
Rodrigo Nascimento9-1-0
Shamil AbdurakhimovAbrekRussia20-6-0
Stefan StruveSkyscraperNetherlands33-12-0
Stipe MiocicUSA20-4-0
Serghei Spivac13-3-0
Tai TuivasaBam BamAustralia13-3-0
Tom Aspinall11-2-0
Todd DuffeeIrish Car BombUSA9-3-0
Walt HarrisThe Big TicketUSA13-8-0

UFC Men’s Light Heavyweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Abdul Kerim Edilov16-4-0
Adam Milstead8-3-0
Aleksandar RakicAustralia14-2-0
Alexander Gustafsson18-7-0
Anthony SmithLionheartUSA36-16-0
Antonio Rogerio NogueiraMinotouroBrazil23-10-0
Corey AndersonOvertimeUSA14-5-0
Daniel CormierDCUSA22-3-0
Darko StosicSerbia13-4-0
Devin ClarkBrown BearUSA12-6-0
Dominick ReyesThe DevastatorUSA12-3-0
Dustin Jacoby15-5-1
Ed HermanShort FuseUSA27-14-0
Fabio Cherant7-3-0
Gadzhimurad AntigulovRussia20-8-0
Gian VillanteUSA17-13-0
Glover TeixeiraBrazil31-7-0
Gökhan SakiThe RebelTurkey1-2-0
Ilir LatifiThe SledgehammerSweden15-8-0
Ion CuțelabaThe HulkMoldova16-6-1
Jake CollierThe PrototypeUSA11-5-0
Jan BłachowiczThe Prince of CieszynPoland28-8-0
Jimi Manuwa17-6-0
Jon JonesBonesUSA26-1-0
Jordan Johnson10-0-0
Justin LedetEl BlancoUSA9-4-0
Khalil RountreeThe War HorseUSA9-5-0
Khalil Rountree Jr.10-5-0
Magomed AnkalaevRussia13-1-0
Marcin PrachnioPoland14-5-0
Maurício RuaShogunBrazil27-11-1
Michal OleksiejczukLordPoland15-4-0
Misha CirkunovCanada15-7-0
Modestas Bukauskas11-5-0
Ovince Saint PreuxOSPUSA25-16-0
Patrick CumminsDurkinUSA10-7-0
Paul CraigBearJewScotland13-4-1
Ryan Spann19-7-0
Sam AlveySmile’NUSA33-16-1
Saparbek SafarovRussia9-3-0
Tyson PedroAustralia7-2-0
Tafon Nchukwi6-1-0
Volkan OezdemirNo TimeSwitzerland17-5-0
Wellington Turman17-5-0
William Knight10-2-0

UFC FEMALE FIGHTERS/ROSTER

UFC Women’s Strawweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Aleksandra AlbuStitchRussia7-2-0
Alex ChambersAstro GirlAustralia5-4-0
Alexa GrassoMexico13-3-0
Ashley YoderSpider MonkeyUSA8-8-0
Amanda Cooper4-5-0
Angela HillOverkillUSA13-9-0
Cheyanne Buys6-2-0
Cláudia GadelhaCláudinhaBrazil18-5-0
Carla EsparzaCookie MonsterUSA18-6-0
Cynthia CalvilloUSA9-3-1
Cortney CaseyCast IronUSA9-9-0
Chan-Mi Jeon5-2-0
Diana Belbita14-6-0
Hannah Goldy6-2-0
Emily WhitmireSpitfireUSA4-5-0
Felice HerrigLil’ BulldogUSA14-9-0
Gloria de Paula5-4-0
Joanna JedrzejczykPoland16-4-0
Jodie EsquibelUSA6-6-0
Jinh Yu Frey11-6-0
JJ AldrichUSA10-4-0
Jessica AndradeBate EstacaBrazil22-9-0
Juliana Lima9-5-0
Jessica PenneUSA13-6-0
Karolina KowalkiewiczPolish PrincessPoland13-6-0
Loopy Godinez6-1-0
Mackenzie DernUSA11-2-0
Marina Rodriguez15-1-2
Maryna MorozThe Iron LadyUkraine10-3-0
Michelle WatersonThe Karate HottieUSA18-9-0
Maia StevensonUSA6-5-0
Nina AnsaroffThe StrinaUSA10-6-0
Poliana BotelhoBrazil8-3-0
Polyana VianaDama de FerroBrazil11-4-0
Rose NamajunasThugUSA11-4-0
Randa MarkosQuiet StormCanada10-10-1
Silvana Gomez Juarez10-3-0
Syuri KondoJapan6-2-0
Tatiana SuarezUSA9-0-0
Tecia TorresThe Tiny TornadoUSA11-5-0
Vanessa Demopoulos6-4-0
Weili Zhang21-1-0
Xiaonan Yan13-1-0

UFC Women’s Flyweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Andrea LeeKGBUSA11-5-0
Antonina Shevchenko9-4-0
Alexis DavisAlly-GatorCanada20-10-0
Ariane Lipski14-7-0
Casey O’Neill8-0-0
Elise Reed 4-1-0
Erin Blanchfield7-1-0
Gillian RobertsonGillian RobertsonCanada9-6-0
Jessica EyeEvilUSA15-10-0
Jessica-Rose ClarkJessy JessAustralia9-6-0
Jennifer MaiaBrazil19-7-1
Ji Yeon KimFirefistSouth Korea9-4-2
Joanne CalderwoodJoJoScotland15-5-0
Katlyn ChookagianBlonde FighterUSA15-4-0
Liz CarmoucheGirlrillaUSA13-7-0
Lauren MurphyLuckyUSA15-5-0
Lauren MuellerPrincess TigerUSA5-3-0
Mariya Agapova10-2-0
Maycee Barber9-2-0
Molly McCann11-4-0
Montana de la RosaUSA11-6-1
Mara Romero BorellaMaravillaItaly12-9-0
Mandy Bohm7-1-0
Miranda Maverick11-3-0
Priscila CachoeiraZombie GirlBrazil9-3-0
Paige VanZant12 GaugeUSA8-5-0
Roxanne ModafferiThe Happy WarriorUSA25-20-0
Rachael OstovichUSA4-6-0
Sabina Mazo9-3-0
Shana DobsonDangerUSA3-4-0
Shanna Young8-5-0
Stephanie Egger6-2-0
Sijara EubanksSarJUSA8-6-0
Veronica MacedoVenezuela6-4-1
Valentina ShevchenkoBulletKyrgyzstan22-3-0
Taila Santos18-1-0

UFC Women’s Bantamweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Aspen LaddUSA9-1-0
Amanda LemosBrazil10-1-1
Bea Malecki4-1-0
Cat Zingano10-4-0
Germaine de RandamieThe Iron LadyNetherlands10-4-0
Holly HolmThe Preacher’s DaughterUSA14-5-0
Irene AldanaMexico13-6-0
Julianna PenaThe Venezuelan VixenUSA11-4-0
Josiane Nunes8-1-0
Karol Rosa15-3-0
Ketlen VieiraFenômenoBrazil10-1-0
Kyler Phillips9-2-0
Marion ReneauThe Belizean BruiserUSA9-8-1
Montserrat Conejo10-2-0
Miesha Tate19-7-0
Gina MazanyDangerUSA7-4-0
Pannie Kianzad16-6-0
Raquel PenningtonRockyUSA12-9-0
Sarah MorasCheesecakeCanada6-8-0
Talita BernardoBrazil6-4-0
Wu YananMulanChina11-4-0

UFC Women’s Featherweight Fighters

NameNicknameCountryRecord
Amanda NunesThe LionessBrazil21-4-0
Holly HolmThe Preacher’s DaughterUSA14-5-0
Megan AndersonAustralia11-5-0
Tonya EvingerTriple ThreatUSA19-8-0
Yana KunitskayaFoxyRussia14-6-0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *