WWE NXT Rating: Latest & All-Time Viewerships & Ratings

NXT TV Viewership and Ratings
NXT TV Viewership and Ratings

WWE NXT episode of November 29, 2022, garnered an average viewership of 644000, along with the 18-49 demographic rating of 0.13.

Below is the complete year-wise and episode-wise ratings for WWE NXT episodes.

2022

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
29 November644000+200000.13
22 November624000-390000.12
15 November663000-10000.17
08 November664000-60000.15
01 November670000-460000.13
24 October716000+400000.15
17 October 676000-610000.18
10 October737000+1120000.15
03 October625000-350000.13
27 September660000-280000.16
20 September688000-380000.15
13 September 728000+420000.15
6 September684000+80000.16
30 August 676000-20000.15
23 August678000-450000.14
16 August 723000+1260000.18
09 August597000-520000.13
02 August649000+490000.15
26 July600000+120000.13
19 July588000+60000.13
12 July582000-110000.14
05 July593000+230000.12
28 June5700001030000.11
21 June673000+610000.18
14 June612000-630000.12
07 June675000+1410000.14
31 May534000-170000.12
24 May551000-500000.13
17 May601000+680000.14
10 May533000-1280000.10
03 May661000+840000.13
26 Apr577000+80000.14
19 Apr569000-410000.12
12 Apr610000-210000.12
05 Apr631000+50000.14
29 Mar626000-20000.14
22 Mar628000+40000.14
15 Mar624000+110000.14
08 Mar613000+620000.13
01 Mar551000-710000.13
22 Feb621000+960000.12
15 Feb525000+1250000.11
08 Feb 400000-2190000.07
01 Feb 619000+260000.13
25 Jan593000+60000.14
18 Jan587000-600000.11
11 Jan647000-380000.14
4 Jan685000+230000.16

2021

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
28 Dec662000+710000.16
21 Dec591000+300000.11
14 Dec561000-290000.14
07 Dec590000-470000.11
30 Nov 637000+120000.15
23 Nov625000+510000.14
16 Nov 574000-290000.11
09 Nov603000-280000.15
02 Nov631000-1150000.15
26 Oct 746,000+1400000.18
19 Oct 606,000 -260000.14
12 Oct 63200000.15
05 Oct632000-230000.13
28 Sept655000-910000.14
21 Sep746000-240000.20
14 Sep770000+1690000.21
7 Sep601,000-1160000.14
31 Aug717000+320000.17
24 Aug685000+310000.16
17 Aug 654000-970000.15
10 Aug751000+2310000.19
03 Aug52000000.10
27 July 520000-1890000.12
20 July 709000+40000.20
13 July705000+510000.19
6 July654000+180000.18
29 June636000-290000.13
22 June665000-300000.17
15 June695000+260000.19
8 June669000+10000.19
1 June668000-300000.19
25 May 698000-20000.13
18 May700000-30000.15
11 May 697000-640000.17
4 May761000+170000.18
27 April744000-970000.22
20 April 841000+360000.23
13 April805000+370000.22
07 April7680001140000.22
31 March 654000-240000.21
24 March678000+810000.14
17 March 597000-940000.13
10 March691000-10000.18
03 March692000-420000.20
24 Febuary734000+210000.18
17 Febuary713000+1550000.16
10 Febuary558000-520000.12
03 Febuary610000-1100000.15
27 January720000-610000.21
20 January 659000+1080000.15
13 January551000-900000.14
06 January641000+55,0000.16

2020

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
30-Dec586000-1120000.12
23-Dec698000-680000.19
16-Dec766000+1070000.19
09-Dec659000+10000.17
02-Dec658000-540000.16
25-Nov712000+740000.20
18-Nov638000+60000.14
11-Nov632000+220000.16
04- Nov610000-2660000.14
28-Oct876000+2320000.25
21-Oct644000-70000.16
14-Oct651000+120000.17
07-Oct639000-930000.16
30-Sep732000+360000.19
23-Sep696000 +70000.18
16-Sep689000-1390000.18
08-Sep828000-210000.22
01-Sep849000+360000.26
26-Aug824000+580000.29
19-Aug853000-370000.31
12-Aug619000+390000.32
05-Aug753000+460000.20
29-Jul707000+920000.18
22-Jul615000-160000.17
15-Jul631000-1280000.14
08-Jul759000-330000.20
01-Jul792000+60000.22
24-Jun786000+400000.19
17-Jun746000+730000.20
10-Jun673000-730000.16
03-Jun715000-420000.20
27-May731000+1390000.19
20-May592000-120000.13
13-May604000-590000.15
06-May663000+260000.18
29-Apr637000-280000.16
22-Apr665000-270000.18
15-Apr692000-10000.17
08-Apr693000+1030000.19
01-Apr590000-790000.15
25-Mar669000+1270000.20
18-Mar542000-1550000.16
11-Mar697000-210000.21
04-Mar718000+10000.23
26-Feb717000-770000.23
19-Feb794000+370000.25
12-Feb757000-130000.24
05-Feb770000+580000.22
29-Jan712000-570000.22
22-Jan769000+690000.24
15-Jan700000-210000.21
08-Jan721000+1730000.19
01-Jan548000-2830000.15

2019

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
25-Dec831000+360000.22
18-Dec795000+170000.27
11-Dec778000-670000.24
04-Dec845000+350000.29
27-Nov810000-1060000.24
20-Nov916000+1660000.30
13-Nov750000-630000.25
06-Nov813000+2330000.30
30-Oct580000-1180000.18
23-Oct698000-140000.21
16-Oct712000-780000.20
09-Oct790000-1010000.22
02-Oct891000-1150000.32
25-Sep1006000-1730000.40
18-Sep1179000– 0.56

SEE ALSO:


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *