WWE RAW Rating- 11 October 2021 & Updated All-Time Viewerships & Ratings

RAW-RATINGS

WWE Monday Night RAW episode of 11 October 2021 had an average viewership of 1.582 million over three hours of the show. The 18-49 demographic rating is 0.42

  • vs last week – Down by 14.80% and -275000 viewers (1.857 million viewers on 04 October 2021)
  • vs last year – Down by 14.14% and -273000 viewers (1.855 million viewers on 05 October 2020)

Below is the complete year-wise and episode-wise ratings for WWE RAW episodes.

2021

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
14 October1582000-2750000.42
04 October 1857000 +1480000.52
27 Septmber 1709000-840000.48
20 September1793000+1230000.49
13 September 1670000-1790000.43
6 September1849000-620000.52
30 August 1907000-1600000.54
23 August2067000+2100000.64
16 August1857000+670000.55
9 August1790000 -31000 0.49
2 August1821000+70000.51
26 July1814000 -109,000 0.49
19 July1923000+3140000.57
12 July1609000+1370000.43
5 July1472000-980000.41
28 June1570000-1490000.47
21 June1719000-230000.49
14 June1742000+1020000.49
7 June1640000+830000.48
31 May1557000-620000.44
24 May1619000-2040000.45
17 May1823000+60000.48
10 May1817000-550000.53
3 May1872000+980000.53
26 April1774000-1330000.49
19 April1907000-1190000.59
12 April2026000+3250000.68
5 April170100000.52
29 March1701000-1150000.56
22 March1816000-270000.53
15 March1843000-540000.56
08 March1897000+130000.55
01 March1884000-60000.58
22 February1890000+800000.57
15 February1810000-1030000.57
08 February1715000+1100000.49
01 February 1852000-1200000.58
25 January1819000+920000.52
18 January1854000+350000.60
11 January1819000-3090000.55
04 January2128000+3590000.68

2020

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
28-Dec 1769000+780000.52
21-Dec 1691000+1640000.53
14-Dec 1527000-2100000.41
07-Dec 1737000-40000.51
30-Nov 1741000-670000.53
23-Nov 1808000+290000.57
16-Nov 1779000+890000.51
09-Nov 1690000+340000.53
02-Nov 1656000-760000.48
26-Oct 1732000-480000.51
19-Oct 1777000-780000.52
12-Oct 1855000+1690000.57
05-Oct 16860001360000.52
28-Sep 1822000+1440000.55
21-Sep 1678000-110000.5
14-Sep 1689000-360000.5
07-Sep 1725000-1750000.48
31-Aug 1900000-1280000.58
24-Aug 2028000+3850000.67
17-Aug 1643000-790000.48
10-Aug 1722000+70000.47
03-Aug 1715000+980000.51
27-Jul 1617000-110000.48
20-Jul 1628000+670000.46
13-Jul 1561000-1260000.48
06-Jul 1687000-480000.49
29-Jun 1735000-1870000.48
22-Jun 1922000-170000.53
15-Jun 1939000+2020000.53
08-Jun 1737000+90000.53
01-Jun 1728000-70000.49
25-May 1735000-220000.51
18-May 1757000-1620000.51
11-May 1919000+2330000.57
04-May 1686000-1310000.46
27-Apr 1817000-250000.51
20-Apr 1842000-710000.56
13-Apr 1913000-2050000.56
06-Apr 2118000+1940000.70
30-Mar 1924000-820000.58
23-Mar 2006000-3290000.61
16-Mar 2335000+1720000.74
09-Mar 2163000-930000.69
02-Mar 2256000-460000.74
24-Feb 2210000-2270000.71
17-Feb 2437000+1000000.79
10-Feb 2337000+1690000.8
03-Feb 2168000-2340000.67
27-Jan 2402000+220000.76
20-Jan 2380000+3500000.83
13-Jan 2030000-3550000.61
06-Jan 2385000-540000.74

2019

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
30-Dec 2439000+6040000.77
23-Dec 1835000-2180000.52
16-Dec 2053000-970000.60
09-Dec 2150000-580000.68
02-Dec 2208000+990000.69
25-Nov 2109000-180000.71
18-Nov 2127000+690000.68
11-Nov 2058000-780000.64
04-Nov 2136000+30000.75
28-Oct 2133000-2090000.72
21-Oct 2342000+550000.75
14-Oct 2287000-470000.74
07-Oct 2334000-2370000.78
30-Sep 2571000+3610000.89
23-Sep 2210000-620000.71
16-Sep 2272000+1420000.71
09-Sep 2130000-3770000.69
02-Sep 2507000-210000.84
26-Aug 2528000-60000.80
19-Aug 2534000-1950000.81
12-Aug 2729000+2560000.92
05-Aug 2473000-1520000.81
29-Jul 2321000-7720000.74
22-Jul 3093000+6400001.14
15-Jul 2453000-1010000.80
08-Jul 2352000-1440000.72
01-Jul 2496000+2210000.79
24-Jun 2275000-400000.73
17-Jun 2235000-1100000.71
10-Jun 2125000-2800000.66
03-Jun 2405000+2150000.78
27-May 2190000-3310000.72
20-May 2521000+1720000.88
13-May 2349000+1050000.81
06-May 2244000+860000.72
29-Apr 2158000-2160000.72
22-Apr 2374000-2910000.81
15-Apr 2665000-2580000.90
08-Apr 2923000+2840001.08
01-Apr 2639000+500000.91
25-Mar 2589000-1060000.88
18-Mar 2695000-1240000.88
11-Mar 2819000+360000.89
04-Mar 2783000-1390000.97
25-Feb 2922000+1510001.02
18-Feb 2771000+3090000.96
11-Feb 2462000-480000.84
04-Feb 2510000-1930000.83
28-Jan 2703000+2410000.95
21-Jan 2462000-2600000.85
14-Jan 2722000+3980000.91
07-Jan 2324000+3560000.80

2018

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHIC RATING
31-Dec 1968000+1930000.57
24-Dec 1775000-7720000.55
17-Dec 2547000+3530000.86
10-Dec 2194000-910000.76
03-Dec 2285000-840000.81
26-Nov 2369000-1240000.79
19-Nov 2493000+430000.87
12-Nov 2450000+90000.86
05-Nov 2441000-310000.84
29-Oct 2472000-760000.88
22-Oct 2548000+1510000.91
15-Oct 2397000+230000.86
08-Oct 2374000+720000.82
01-Oct 2302000+480000.76
24-Sep 2350000-3220000.82
17-Sep 2672000-680000.90
10-Sep 2740000-1320000.89
03-Sep 2872000-50000.97
27-Aug 2877000-2180000.97
20-Aug 3095000+2700001.06
13-Aug 2825000+210000.97
06-Aug 2804000-970000.93
30-Jul 2901000+1220000.99
23-Jul 2779000-870000.92
16-Jul 2866000+3960000.96
09-Jul 2470000-2370000.78
02-Jul 2707000+440000.88
25-Jun 2663000-2400000.86
18-Jun 2903000-1730000.96
11-Jun 2730000+2050000.93
04-Jun 2525000-310000.85
28-May 2494000-1740000.76
21-May 2668000-730000.89
14-May 2741000+520000.89
07-May 2689000-3770000.90
30-Apr 3066000-380001.05
23-Apr 3104000-5180001.30
16-Apr 3622000-2990001.30
09-Apr 3921000+5640001.46
02-Apr 3357000-90001.19
26-Mar 3366000+390001.17
19-Mar 3327000-250001.16
12-Mar 3352000+2530001.16
05-Mar 3099000-810001.09
26-Feb 3180000-1020001.07
19-Feb 3282000+1770001.14
12-Feb 3105000+500001.03
05-Feb 3055000-3400001.07
29-Jan 3395000-11350001.14
22-Jan 4530000+12800001.71
15-Jan 3250000+4840001.05
08-Jan 2766000-990000.90
01-Jan 2865000+1620000.97

2017

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK18-49 DEMOGRAPHICS RATING
25-Dec2703000-830000.84
18-Dec2786000+1020000.94
11-Dec2684000+1290000.85
04-Dec2813000+540000.87
27-Nov2759000-3150000.91
20-Nov3074000+430001.04
13-Nov3031000+1900001.06
06-Nov2841000-130000.95
30-Oct2854000-9900000.94
23-Oct2953000+2650001.03
16-Oct2688000-1830000.91
09-Oct2871000+980000.96
02-Oct2773000-1500000.93
25-Sep2923000+900000.98
18-Sep2833000-700000.92
11-Sep2903000-290000.99
04-Sep2932000-3720001.04
28-Aug3304000-1000001.16
21-Aug3404000+1710001.15
14-Aug3233000-70001.14
07-Aug3240000+770001.05
31-Jul3163000+960001.03
24-Jul3067000-860001.01
17-Jul3153000+1440001.07
10-Jul3009000+1700000.97
03-Jul2839000-1370000.92
26-Jun2976000-1260001.04
19-Jun3102000+5600001.07
12-Jun2542000-4520000.86
05-Jun2994000+3810001.04
29-May2613000-20000.89
22-May2615000-1360000.91
15-May2751000+550000.97
08-May26960001740000.92
01-May2870000-1370001.01
24-Apr3007000-3390001.03
17-Apr3346000-830001.19
10-Apr3429000-3380001.25
03-Apr3767000+4750001.43
27-Mar3292000+244000
20-Mar3048000-184000
13-Mar3232000+16000
06-Mar3216000+123000
27-Feb3093000-123000
20-Feb3216000+129000
13-Feb3087000-28000
06-Feb3115000-500000
30-Jan3615000+323000
23-Jan3292000+21000
16-Jan3271000+364000
09-Jan2907000-139000
02-Jan3046000+97000

2016

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK
26-Dec2848000-101000
19-Dec2949000196000
12-Dec2753000-212000
05-Dec2965000-142000
28-Nov3107000122000
21-Nov2985000115000
14-Nov2870000115000
07-Nov2755000164000
31-Oct2591000-216000
24-Oct2807000-323000
17-Oct3130000383000
10-Oct2747000-42000
03-Oct2789000325000
26-Sep2464000-217000
19-Sep26810002000
12-Sep2679000-379000
05-Sep3058000-355000
29-Aug3413000111000
22-Aug3302000393000
15-Aug29090005000
08-Aug2904000-401000
01-Aug3305000-29000
25-Jul3334000209000
18-Jul3125000-49000
11-Jul3174000517000
04-Jul2657000-431000
27-Jun3088000-379000
20-Jun3467000505000
13-Jun2962000-278000
06-Jun324000018000
30-May3222000-39000
23-May326100087000
16-May3174000-57000
09-May3231000-199000
02-May3430000314000
25-Apr3116000-206000
18-Apr3322000-201000
11-Apr3523000-556000
04-Apr4079000318000
28-Mar3761000364000
21-Mar3397000-64000
14-Mar3461000-77000
07-Mar3538000-171000
29-Feb3709000-160000
22-Feb3869000407000
15-Feb3462000-219000
08-Feb3681000310000
01-Feb3371000-720000
25-Jan4091000613000
18-Jan3478000158000
11-Jan3320000-252000
04-Jan357200041000

2015

DATEVIEWERSHIPvs PREVIOUS WEEK
28-Dec3530000160000
21-Dec3370000-490000
14-Dec3860000830000
07-Dec3030000-130000
30-Nov3160000210000
23-Nov2950000-330000
16-Nov3280000120000
09-Nov3160000-80000
02-Nov3240000-100000
26-Oct3340000-10000
19-Oct335000080000
12-Oct3270000-100000
05-Oct337000050000
28-Sep3320000-20000
21-Sep3340000-50000
14-Sep339000020000
07-Sep3370000-520000
31-Aug3890000170000
24-Aug3720000-60000
17-Aug3780000-60000
10-Aug3840000140000
03-Aug370000020000
27-Jul3680000-110000
20-Jul3790000250000
13-Jul3540000-110000
06-Jul3650000190000
29-Jun3460000-220000
22-Jun3680000-420000
15-Jun4100000460000
08-Jun3640000-320000
01-Jun3960000370000
25-May3590000-390000
18-May3980000300000
11-May3680000110000
04-May3570000-180000
27-Apr3750000-280000
20-Apr4030000370000
13-Apr3660000-300000
06-Apr3960000-1390000
30-Mar53500001160000
23-Mar4190000270000
16-Mar392000060000
09-Mar386000040000
02-Mar3820000-300000
23-Feb4120000130000
16-Feb3990000330000
09-Feb3660000-620000
02-Feb4280000-130000
26-Jan4410000320000
19-Jan4090000200000
12-Jan3890000140000
05-Jan3750000280000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *