CM Punk Aew Roster 2021

Real Name: Phillip Jack Brooks
Date Of Birth: Oct 25th 1978
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Ring Name: C. M. Punk, CM Punk

MATCH TYPEWIN (%)LOSS (%)DRAW (%)
Overall (8)8(100%)0(0%)0 (0%)
Single (8)8(100%) 0(0%)0(0%)
Tag Team (0) 0(0%) 0(0%) 0(0%)
Trios (0) 0(0%) 0(0%) 0(0%)

EventMatchDefMatchMatch TypeChampionship
AEW Dynamite
Dec 1st 2021
CM Punk Def Lee Moriarty Single
AEW Dynamite – Thanksgiving Dynamite
Nov 24th 2021
CM Punk Def Q. T. Marshall Single
AEW Full Gear 2021
Nov 13th 2021
CM Punk Def Eddie Kingston Single
AEW Dynamite
Oct 27th 2021
CM Punk DefBobby Fish Single
AEW Rampage
Oct 15th 2021
CM Punk DefMatt Sydal Single
AEW Rampage
Oct 6th 2021
CM Punk DefDaniel Garcia Single
AEW Rampage – Grand Slam
Sep 22nd 2021
CM Punk DefPowerhouse HobbsSingle
AEW All Out Sept 05th 2021CM PunkDefDarby AllinSingle

Latest News


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *