Wardlow

Wardlow AEW

Real Name: Michael Austin Wardlows
Date Of Birth: Jan 19th 1988
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Ring Name: Michael Austin Wardlow, Wardlow

AEW RECORDS:

MATCH TYPEWIN (%)LOSS (%)DRAW (%)
Overall (27)18(72.00%)7(28.00%)0 (0%)
Single (17)13(76.47%)4(23.52%)0(0%)
Tag Team(7)4(57.14%)3(42.85%)0(0%)
Trios (1)1(100%)0(0%)0(0%)
DateMatchDefMatchMatch TypeChampionship
AEW Dynamite – Road Rager
Jul 7th 2021
Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood & WardlowDef.Jake Hager & Ortiz & Santana
AEW Dark
Jun 30th 2021
Shawn Spears & WardlowDef.Hunter Knott & Rosario Grillo
AEW Dark
Jun 26th 2021
WardlowDef.Baron Black
AEW Dark: Elevation
Jun 6th 2021
Shawn Spears & WardlowDef.Kal Herro & Ryzin
AEW Dynamite – Friday Night Dynamite Taping
Jun 6th 2021
Jake HagerDef.Wardlow
AEW Dark
Jun 5th 2021
WardlowDef.Chandler HopkinsSingle
AEW Dark: Elevation
Jun 5th 2021
WardlowDef.Jason HotchSingle
AEW Double Or Nothing 2021
May 30th 2021
Chris Jericho & Jake Hager & Ortiz & Sammy Guevara & SantanaDef.Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood & MJF & Shawn Spears & WardlowStadium Stampede Match
AEW Dynamite Blood & Guts
May 5th 2021
Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood & MJF & Shawn Spears & WardlowDef.Chris Jericho & Jake Hager & Ortiz & Sammy Guevara & SantanaBlood And Guts
AEW Dynamite – New Year’s Smash – Night Jan 6th 2021WardlowDef.Jake HagerSingle
AEW Dynamite  – Winter Is Coming Dec 2nd 2020MJF, Orange CassidyDef.Adam Page, Alex Reynolds, Isiah Kassidy, Joey Janela, John Silver, Jungle Boy, Kip Sabian, Lee Johnson, Luther, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy, Matt Sydal, Miro, Sammy Guevara, Scorpio Sky, Serpentico, Shawn Spears, WardlowDynamite Diamond Battle Royal
AEW Dynamite Nov 4th 2020MJF & WardlowDef.Ortiz & Sammy Guevara
AEW Dynamite Oct 22nd 2020Adam PageDef.WardlowSingle
AEW Dynamite Oct 21st 2020WardlowDef.Jungle BoySingle
AEW Dark Oct 14th 2020WardlowDef.Vinny PacificoSingle
AEW Dark Oct 7th 2020WardlowDef.Elijah DeanSingle
AEW Dark Jul 16th 2020WardlowDef.Aaron SolowSingle
AEW Dynamite – Fyter Fest 2020: Night Jul 1st 2020Jungle Boy & LuchasaurusDef.MJF & WardlowTag Team
AEW Dynamite Jun 24th 2020WardlowDef.Luchasaurus
AEW DynamiteMay 27th 2020Jungle BoyDef.Billy, Brandon Cutler, Christopher Daniels, Colt Cabana, Luchasaurus, Luther, Marko Stunt, MJF, Peter Avalon, Sonny Kiss, WardlowBattle Royale
AEW Dark May 20th 2020WardlowDef.GrimSingle
AEW Dynamite Apr 29th 2020WardlowDef.MusaSingle
 AEW Dynamite Apr 22nd 2020WardlowDef.Lee JohnsonSingle
AEW Dark Mar 26th 2020WardlowDef.Ryan PylesSingle
AEW Dynamite Feb 19th 2020CodyDef.WardlowSteel Cage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.