Trent?

TRENT AEW

Real Name: Gregory Marasciulo
Date Of Birth: Mar 30th 1987
Place of Birth: Mount Sinai, New York, United States
Ring Name: Ace Vetter, Beretta, French Man Un, Greg Cardona, Greg Jackson, Greg Marasciulo, Mr. Florida, Plazma, The Girl From Mexico, Trent, Trent Barreta, Trent Beretta,
Trent?

AEW RECORDS:

MATCH TYPEWIN (%)LOSS (%)DRAW (%)
Overall (52)30(57.69%)22(42.31%)0 (0%)
Single (8)2(25%)6(75%)0(0%)
Tag Team(40)26(65%)14(35%)0(0%)
Trios (4)2(50%)2(50%)0(0%)
DateMatchDefMatchMatch Type
 AEW Dynamite Dec 16th 2020Chris Jericho & Jake Hager & MJF & Ortiz & Sammy Guevara & SantanaDef. (Pin)Brian Pillman Jr. & Chuck Taylor & Dante Martin & Darius Martin & Griff Garrison & Trent12-Person Tag
AEW Dark Dec 3rd 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Luther & Serpentico
AEW Dark Nov 19th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Adam Priest & Sean Maluta
AEW Dark Nov 18th 2020TrentDef. (Pin)Michael Nakazawa
AEW Dynamite Nov 4th 2020MiroDef. (Sub)Trent
AEW Dark Oct 21st 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Anthony Bowens & Max Caster
AEW Dynamite – Anniversary Show Oct 14th 2020Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood Def. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & TrentAEW Tag Team Championship
AEW Dark Sep 23rd 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)BSHP King & M’Badu
AEW Dynamite Sep 16th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Ortiz & SantanaParking Lot Brawl (Tag)
AEW Dark Sep 8th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Dontae Smiley & Maxx Stardom 
AEW All Out Sep 5th 2020Lance ArcherDef.Billy, Brian Cage, Christopher Daniels, Chuck Taylor, Darby Allin, Eddie Kingston, Frankie Kazarian, Jake Hager, Matt Sydal, Ortiz, Penta El Zero M, Rey Fenix, Ricky Starks, Santana, Shawn Spears, Sonny Kiss, The Blade, The Butcher, Trent, Will HobbsCasino Battle Royale
AEW Dynamite Sep 2nd 2020Ortiz & SantanaDef. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & Trent
AEW Dynamite – Thursday Night Dynamite Aug 27th 2020Cash Wheeler & Dax HarwoodDef. (Sub)Chuck Taylor & TrentGauntlet (Tag)
AEW Dynamite – Thursday Night Dynamite Aug 27th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Matt Jackson & Nick JacksonGauntlet (Tag)
AEW Dark Aug 13th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Demetri Jackson & Storm Thomas
AEW Dynamite Jul 30th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Ortiz & Santana
AEW Dynamite Jul 29th 2020Chuck Taylor & Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus & Orange Cassidy & TrentDef. (Pin)Chris Jericho & Jake Hager & Ortiz & Sammy Guevara & Santana10-Person Tag
AEW Dark Jul 16th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Alex Reynolds & John Silver
AEW Dark Jul 15th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Brady Pierce & Sabby
AEW Dynamite – Fyter Fest 2020: Night Jul 1st 2020Adam Page (C) & Kenny Omega (C)Def. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & TrentAEW Tag Team Championship
AEW Dynamite Jun 11th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara
AEW Dynamite Jun 10th 2020Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy & TrentDef. (Pin)Jake Hager & Ortiz & Santana6-Person Tag
AEW Double Or Nothing 2020 – May 23rd 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen
AEW Dark May 20th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Alan Angels & Shawn Dean
AEW Dynamite May 13th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus
AEW Dynamite Apr 29th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Jimmy Havoc & Kip SabianNo Countout No Disqualification (Tag)
 AEW Dark Apr 28th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Lee Johnson & Musa
AEW Dynamite Apr 8th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa
AEW Dynamite Mar 26th 2020Kenny OmegaDef. (Pin)Trent
AEW Dynamite Mar 18th 2020Pentagon Jr. & Rey FenixDef. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & Trent
AEW Dynamite Feb 26th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)The Blade & The Butcher
AEW Dynamite Feb 19th 2020Matt Jackson & Nick JacksonDef.Alex Reynolds & John Silver, Angélico & Jack Evans, The Blade & The Butcher, Chuck Taylor & Trent, CIMA & T-Hawk, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky, Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen, Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus, Ortiz & SantanaTag Team Battle Royale
AEW Dark Feb 12th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Angélico & Jack Evans
AEW Dynamite Feb 5th 2020Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio SkyDef. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & Trent
AEW Dark Jan 29th 2020Chuck Taylor & TrentDef. (Pin)Colin Delaney & Shawn Spears
AEW Dynamite – Bash At The Beach Jan 15th 2020Adam Page & Kenny OmegaDef. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & Trent, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson, Ortiz & SantanaFour-Way Tag
AEW Dynamite Jan 8th 2020Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus & Marko StuntDef. (Pin)Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy & Trent6-Person Tag
AEW Dynamite Jan 1st 2020Jon MoxleyDef. (Pin)Trent
 AEW Dynamite  18 Dec 2019Ortiz & SantanaDef Marq Quen,Isiah Kassidy , Trent? , Chuck Taylor, Jack Evans & Angélico  Four-Way Tag
AEW Dynamite 11 Dec 2019Jack Evans & Angélico & PACDefTrent? , Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy6-Person Tag
 AEW Dynamite 04 Dec  2019Rey FenixDefTrent?Single
 AEW Dynamite 27Nov 2019 Trent? & Chuck TaylorDefRey Fenix &  Pentagon Jr.Tag Team
AEW Dark 20 Nov 2019Trent?Def Pentagon Jr.Single
 AEW Dark 13 Nov 2019Trent? & Chuck TaylorDefIsiah Kassidy & Marq QuenTag Team
AEW Dynamite 06 Nov 2019Trent?DefPACSingle
 AEW Dynamite 30 Oct 2019Trent? , Chuck Taylor & Orange CassidyDefQ. T. Marshall , Alex Reynolds & John Silver 6-Person Tag
 AEW Dynamite  23 Oct 2019Nick Jackson & Mat Jackson.DefTrent? & Chuck TaylorTag Team
 AEW Dynamite  16 Oct 2019Scorpio Sky & Frankie KazarianDefTrent? & Chuck TaylorTag Team
 AEW Dark 02 Oct  2019Rey Fenix & Pentagon Jr.& Jack Evans & AngelicoDefTrent? & Chuck Taylor &Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen8-Person Tag
AEW All Out 31 Aug  2019 Stu Grayson &  Evil Uno DefTrent? & Chuck TaylorTag Team
AEW Fyter Fest 29 Jun 2019 Trent Beretta & Chuck TaylorDefIsiah Kassidy & Marq Quen & Scorpio Sky & Frankie KazarianDark
Three-Way Tag
 AEW Double Or Nothing 25 May 2019 Trent Beretta & Chuck TaylorDef Jack Evans & AngelicoTag Team

Latest Posts

NEVER MISS AN UPDATE

All the updates from the world of Wrestling